Executive Committee

Meg Casey – Trout Unlimited

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Maureen Connor – Upper Clark Fork Steering Committee, Natural Resource Damage Advisory Council, Granite Headwaters Watershed Group.

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Thomas Cox – Flathead Lakers

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Molly Davidson – Montana Association of  Dam and Canal Systems

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Bonnie Holzworth – University of Montana

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Michael Howell – Bitterroot River Protection Association

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Verdell Jackson – Flathead Conservation District

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Susan Lake – Mission Valley Producer

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Evan Norman – Clark Fork Watershed Education Program

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Travis Ross – Missoula Valley Water Quality District

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Jennifer Schoonen – Blackfoot Challenge

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Dave Shively – University of Montana

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________